North-Central Florida High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

NCFL's Spring 2024 Team Links

1A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Branford BuccaneersBrian WilliamsonScheduleRosterStats
Fort White IndiansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Hamilton County TrojansTimothy WilliamsonScheduleRosterStats
Hilliard Red FlashesLarry WestScheduleRosterStats
Lafayette HornetsTim HansonScheduleRosterStats
Union County Fightin' TigersJiwan JamesScheduleRosterStats
1A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bell BulldogsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Chiefland IndiansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Dixie County BearsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Newberry PanthersMike SpinaScheduleRosterStats
Trenton TigersChris MarloScheduleRosterStats
1A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bronson EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Glades Day GatorsRene LeonScheduleRosterStats
Pahokee Blue DevilsEfrian EsparsaScheduleRosterStats
Wildwood WildcatsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Williston Red DevilsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
2A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Countryside ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Oak Hall EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Peniel Baptist AcademyNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
St. Francis CatholicNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
2A District 5
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bishop McLaughlinRobert DuceyScheduleRosterStats
First Academy EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Hernando Christian LionsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Redeemer Christian LionsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Seven Rivers ChristianTony TidwellScheduleRosterStats
2A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Geneva KnightsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lake Mary PrepStephen PiercefieldScheduleRosterStats
Mount Dora Christian AcademyJason SandersScheduleRosterStats
The Master's AcademyTodd BellhornScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Christian EaglesKyle BurkheadScheduleRosterStats
2A District 10
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Academy At The LakesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Cambridge ChristianStephen PiercefieldScheduleRosterStats
Carrollwood DayTony BrewingtonScheduleRosterStats
Foundation Christian PanthersDavid McneelyScheduleRosterStats
Seffner Christian AcademySal GiardinaScheduleRosterStats
SLAM AcademyNick RussoScheduleRosterStats
3A District 2
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Baldwin IndiansB.B. O SteenScheduleRosterStats
Bishop Snyder CardinalsZach OsbeckScheduleRosterStats
Bradford TornadoesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Christian AcademyJonathan MurphyScheduleRosterStats
West Nassau WarriorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
3A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Crescent City RaidersTim RossScheduleRosterStats
Father Lopez Green WaveBob KingScheduleRosterStats
Interlachen RamsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Keystone Heights IndiansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
PK Yonge Blue WaveNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Taylor WildcatsJames KohlerScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Catholic CelticsTommy BondScheduleRosterStats
3A District 9
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Cornerstone Charter DucksHeath DeanScheduleRosterStats
Crooms PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lake Highland PrepNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Montverde Academy EaglesVictor ValenciaScheduleRosterStats
South Sumter RaidersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Prep SaintsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Umatilla BulldogsTanner ClarkScheduleRosterStats
Windermere Prep LakersDoug GordonScheduleRosterStats
4A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Eastside RamsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Menendez FalconsJeremiah KlostermanScheduleRosterStats
Palatka PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Santa Fe RaidersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
4A District 5
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Citrus HurricanesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Crystal River PiratesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Dunnellon TigersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lake Weir HurricanesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
North Marion ColtsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
The Villages BuffaloNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
4A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Central BearsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Gulf BuccaneersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Hernando LeopardsTim SimsScheduleRosterStats
Hudson CobrasNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Nature Coast TechNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Weeki Wachee HornetsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
4A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Atlantic SharksBill WillinghamScheduleRosterStats
Bishop Moore HornetsTony MehlichScheduleRosterStats
Eustis PanthersTony ThomasScheduleRosterStats
Mount Dora HurricanesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Tavares BulldogsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
4A District 11
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Anclote SharksNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Bayshore BruinsMike RuppScheduleRosterStats
Boca Ciega PiratesMike MillerScheduleRosterStats
Booker TornadoesPat SweeneyScheduleRosterStats
Dunedin FalconsDavis KippenScheduleRosterStats
Tarpon Springs SpongersSeth McClungScheduleRosterStats
5A District 2
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Columbia TigersChris HowardScheduleRosterStats
Gainesville HurricanesAdrian RamosScheduleRosterStats
Lincoln TrojansMike GaugerScheduleRosterStats
Rickards RaidersPhil BlakeScheduleRosterStats
5A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Belleview RattlersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Horizon HawksDane WisneskiScheduleRosterStats
Jones TigersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lake Buena VistaKevin PeytonScheduleRosterStats
Leesburg Yellow JacketsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Vanguard KnightsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
5A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Cypress Creek CoyotesJoe NealeScheduleRosterStats
Fivay FalconsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lecanto PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Pasco PiratesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
River Ridge Royal KnightsLiam McHughScheduleRosterStats
Wesley Chapel WildcatsTripp MerrellScheduleRosterStats
Zephyrhills BulldogsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
6A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Buchholz BobcatsRon BrooksScheduleRosterStats
First Coast Christian KnightsMike KoloskiScheduleRosterStats
Fleming Island Golden EaglesMike MartinoScheduleRosterStats
Fletcher SenatorsBoomer BernsteinScheduleRosterStats
Nease PanthersJason HatcherScheduleRosterStats
Oakleaf KnightsMatthew CarterScheduleRosterStats
Tocoi Creek TorosPhillip WisserScheduleRosterStats
6A District 5
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Land O' Lakes GatorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Mitchell MustangsHoward ChittumScheduleRosterStats
Springstead EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Sunlake SeahawksChris StambakScheduleRosterStats
Wiregrass Ranch BullsMarshall McDougallScheduleRosterStats
6A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
East River FalconsJerry KennedyScheduleRosterStats
Edgewater Fightin' EaglesSpencer AngelisScheduleRosterStats
Forest WildcatsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lake Minneola HawksKerry WhetroScheduleRosterStats
South Lake EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Wekiva MustangsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
7A District 2
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
DeLand BulldogsZach SpiveyScheduleRosterStats
Lake Mary RamsJeff PerezScheduleRosterStats
Seminole SeminolesDanny LightScheduleRosterStats
Spruce Creek HawksMatt ClevelandScheduleRosterStats
Orange City UniversityKenneth HartlessScheduleRosterStats
West Port Wolf PackNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
7A District 4
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Apopka Blue DartersBobby BrewerScheduleRosterStats
East Ridge KnightsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Evans TrojansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lake Brantley PatriotsEric EntrekinScheduleRosterStats
Ocoee KnightsTrent HopperScheduleRosterStats
West Orange WarriorsMichael ScuderoScheduleRosterStats
Independent
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Ocala Christian CrusadersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Real Life ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Riverside Christian WranglersRicky PadotScheduleRosterStats
Saint John LutheranNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Zephyrhills Christian WarriorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
NCFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players