North-Central Florida High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Atlantic Sharks @ North Marion Colts - 4/30/21

Final
123456789RHE
Atlantic Sharks (13-11-2)00000xx043
North Marion Colts (16-9)0392xxx14101
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Atlantic Sharks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Brutto, Dominic20000000000001.000.000.000
Clark, Grant20000000000001.000.000.000
Hall, Jake10000000000010.000.500.000
Hollman, Wyatt20100000000000.500.500.500
Jones, Seth20000000000002.000.000.000
Myers, Kevin30000000000001.000.000.000
Navarra, Matthew101000000000101.0001.0001.000
Savolis, Nathan10000000000001.000.000.000
Turner, Alex30200000000001.667.667.667
Team Totals170400000000027.235.316.235
Atlantic Sharks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Clark, Grant10101001.0334010000021.004.00
Dare, Casey0000100.1543001000084.0830.00
Gotera, Gavin0000100.1331002100063.0610.00
Jones, Nelson0000100.220021000000.0010.00
Myers, Kevin0000100.200000001000.000.00
O'Brien, Daniel0000100.110100100000.0010.00
Sita, Enrico0000100.200111100000.0010.00
Team Totals10107004.0141010335110017.503.25
Atlantic Sharks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Atlantic Sharks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Hall, Jake12.500
Hollman, Wyatt111.000
Turner, Alex01.000
Team Totals24.500
North Marion Colts Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
North Marion Colts Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
North Marion Colts Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
North Marion Colts Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
NCFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players