North-Central Florida High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Williston Red Devils @ Chiefland Indians - 5/23/19

Final
123456789RHE
Williston Red Devils (20-9)0200101441
Chiefland Indians (13-11)0020000285
W: Cade Welborn   L: Keegan McLelland
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Williston Red Devils Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Braddock, Ryan20010000100000.000.000.000
Davis, Ethan20010000000011.000.333.000
Elder, Jacob21110000100010.500.667.500
Geiger, Grayson20000000101011.000.333.000
Head, Logan21100000001010.500.667.500
Neal, Connor31000000000010.000.250.000
Rey, Mikey40101000001000.250.250.500
Vonderstrasse, Dalton41000000002001.000.000.000
Welborn, Cade20100000000011.500.667.500
Team Totals234431000305064.174.345.217
Williston Red Devils Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Cortese, Jaron00001001.200401001000.003.33
Strange, CJ10001002.022300000007.001.50
Welborn, Cade01001003.100102000000.000.32
Team Totals11003007.022803001002.001.14
Williston Red Devils Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Williston Red Devils Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Elder, Jacob111.000
Geiger, Grayson111.000
Head, Logan221.000
Tolodixi, Zach111.000
Vonderstrasse, Dalton01.000
Welborn, Cade111.000
Team Totals67.857
Chiefland Indians Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Aldrich, Claytin10000000000000.000.000.000
Hammond, Wyatt30100000000001.333.333.333
Horne, Aiden30110000000000.333.333.333
Keene, Briar30000000001000.000.000.000
McLelland, Keegan30110000000000.333.333.333
Osteen, Kelby31100000010000.333.333.333
Parnell, Payne30200000000000.667.667.667
Reidy, Luke30000000000001.000.000.000
Smith, Elijiah30201000000000.667.6671.000
Sumner, Will20000000000001.000.000.000
Whistler, Connor01000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals272821000011003.296.296.333
Chiefland Indians Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Aldrich, Claytin0000100.110100000000.0010.00
McLelland, Keegan10101006.231364000001.051.45
Team Totals10102007.041464000001.001.43
Chiefland Indians Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Chiefland Indians Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Parnell, Payne01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
NCFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players