North-Central Florida High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Lake Minneola Hawks @ Montverde Academy Eagles - 2/20/26

Final
123456789RHE
Lake Minneola Hawks (24-7)1001120016102
Montverde Academy Eagles (17-10)0001031027101
W:    L: Jayden Khan
Lake Minneola Hawks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Antonsanti, Fabian414320000000201.0001.0001.500
Bultema, Nolan20000000000121.000.600.000
Bultema, Maddux30110001000200.333.500.333
Closson, Tristan20000000000002.000.000.000
Dougherty, Chase42100000000110.250.500.250
Khan, Jayden30100000000001.333.333.333
Martell, R.J.40101000000012.250.400.500
May, Colson50100000000002.200.200.200
Meyers, Malachi50121000000012.200.333.400
Morales, Bradley21000000000011.000.333.000
Rupsingh, Brandon10000000000100.000.500.000
Wisocki, Jaxon02000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals35610640010005811.286.469.400
Lake Minneola Hawks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Acosta, A.J.00001002.032212000007.001.50
Anderson, Jackson0000100.200031000000.0015.00
Khan, Jayden00101002.022412000007.002.50
Montrowl, Dylan10001003.010237000000.001.67
Ricci, Nicholas00001002.011211100003.501.50
Team Totals10105009.27510913100003.621.97
Lake Minneola Hawks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Minneola Hawks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Eckerdt, Jaxon01.000
Martell, R.J.111.000
Meyers, Malachi111.000
Rupsingh, Brandon01.000
Wisocki, Jaxon111.000
Team Totals35.600
Montverde Academy Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alicea, Michael31101000000001.333.333.667
Borbely, Pablo30010000000102.000.250.000
Chavous, Tank20000000000002.000.000.000
Feliciano, Carlos41121000000021.250.500.500
Garcia, Ranier41101000000010.250.400.500
Irving, Max32111000000032.333.667.667
Marin, Santiago50000000000001.000.000.000
Morillo, Andres202010000001001.0001.0001.500
Ofarril, Odanyx31100000000010.333.500.333
Ramos, Miguel41240010000022.500.6671.250
Welborn, Brody20000000000002.000.000.000
Team Totals3579850100002913.257.435.486
Montverde Academy Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Morillo, Andres01001004.011323101001.751.25
Ortiz, J10001003.122236202004.201.61
Zaa, Mauricio00001002.233132200007.881.82
Team Totals110030010.0666811503004.201.40
Montverde Academy Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Montverde Academy Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Irving, Max221.000
Team Totals221.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
NCFL
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players