North-Central Florida High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Victory Christian Storm @ Zephyrhills Christian Warriors - 4/16/21

Final
123456789RHE
Victory Christian Storm (11-10)2467xxx1991
Zephyrhills Christian Warriors (0-6)0000xxx005
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Victory Christian Storm Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Hornell, Gunner101100000000001.0001.0001.000
Pemberton, Josiah21010000001010.000.333.000
Pratt, Savion43310000001000.750.750.750
Propst, Austin22130000000010.500.667.500
Schrock, Aden31020000002010.000.250.000
Slocumb, Cru10000000000001.000.000.000
Smith, Hagan31130000000010.333.500.333
Timmons, Carter13010000000031.000.750.000
VanDerZee, Tyler23110000000020.500.750.500
Vanderzee, Jackson21110000000121.500.800.500
Whittenton, Caiden11000000000010.000.500.000
Whittenton, Caleb33110000001020.333.600.333
Team Totals251991500000051143.360.600.360
Victory Christian Storm Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Timmons, Carter11001114.000024300000.000.50
Team Totals11001114.000024300000.000.50
Victory Christian Storm Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Victory Christian Storm Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
VanDerZee, Tyler111.000
Team Totals111.000
Zephyrhills Christian Warriors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Zephyrhills Christian Warriors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Zephyrhills Christian Warriors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Zephyrhills Christian Warriors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
NCFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players