North-Central Florida High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Mount Dora Christian Academy @ Tampa Prep Terrapins - 4/13/24

Final
123456789RHE
Mount Dora Christian Academy (20-9)05001028120
Tampa Prep Terrapins (12-14)0011002481
W: Jordan Livingston   L: Emilio Miranda
Mount Dora Christian Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Mount Dora Christian Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Mount Dora Christian Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Mount Dora Christian Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Tampa Prep Terrapins Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Akins, Liam31210000000010.667.750.667
Bailey, Lincoln40010000000001.000.000.000
Brill, Kyle40210000000000.500.500.500
Della Rocca, Jordan20000000000201.000.500.000
Futch, Will20000000000001.000.000.000
Gonzalez, Ignacio31211000000010.667.7501.000
Hawk, Mason10000000000001.000.000.000
Jennewin, Will22101000000020.500.7501.000
Miranda, Emilio20000000000001.000.000.000
Smith, Larry10000000000001.000.000.000
Stiglich, Derek40100000000001.250.250.250
Team Totals284842000000247.286.412.357
Tampa Prep Terrapins Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Miranda, Emilio10101005.064922000005.602.20
Smith, Larry00001002.022300000007.001.50
Team Totals10102007.0861222000006.002.00
Tampa Prep Terrapins Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Tampa Prep Terrapins Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Della Rocca, Jordan111.000
Gonzalez, Ignacio111.000
Jennewin, Will01.000
Team Totals23.667
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
NCFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players