North-Central Florida High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Lake Minneola Hawks @ Montverde Academy Eagles - 2/11/26

Final
123456789RHE
Lake Minneola Hawks (24-7)0001103581
Montverde Academy Eagles (17-10)0000021333
W:    L:
Lake Minneola Hawks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Antonsanti, Fabian31110000000100.333.500.333
Bultema, Nolan30000000000003.000.000.000
Bultema, Maddux41120010000000.250.2501.000
Closson, Tristan30100000000100.333.500.333
Dougherty, Chase40200000000002.500.500.500
Khan, Jayden101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Martell, R.J.31220010000010.667.7501.667
May, Colson30000000000011.000.250.000
Meyers, Malachi20100000000020.500.750.500
Rupsingh, Brandon101000000001101.0001.0001.000
Wisocki, Jaxon02000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals2751050020000356.370.514.593
Lake Minneola Hawks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Bultema, Maddux0001100.100010000000.0010.00
Dougherty, Chase11001006.022218000002.330.50
Ricci, Nicholas0000100.210111000000.0010.00
Team Totals11013007.032339000002.000.86
Lake Minneola Hawks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Minneola Hawks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Antonsanti, Fabian111.000
May, Colson01.000
Meyers, Malachi111.000
Rupsingh, Brandon111.000
Team Totals34.750
Montverde Academy Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alicea, Michael30000000000000.000.000.000
Chavous, Tank30000000000002.000.000.000
Feliciano, Carlos31000000000002.000.000.000
Garcia, Ranier20000000000011.000.333.000
Irving, Max31120010000001.333.3331.333
Morillo, Andres30000000000001.000.000.000
Ofarril, Odanyx11010000000020.000.667.000
Ortiz, J30100000000001.333.333.333
Welborn, Brody30100000000001.333.333.333
Team Totals243330010000039.125.222.250
Montverde Academy Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Bello, Alex10001004.011423201001.751.50
Garcia, Ranier00001001.000111001000.002.00
Morillo, Andres00101002.0433221010010.502.50
Team Totals10103007.054856303004.001.86
Montverde Academy Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Montverde Academy Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
NCFL
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players