North-Central Florida High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Santa Fe Raiders @ Baker County Wildcats - 4/02/24

Final
123456789RHE
Santa Fe Raiders (9-10)1000020360
Baker County Wildcats (12-8)0000000052
W:    L: Colson Altman
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Santa Fe:
Dylan Lovelace CG SO, BB, 11 K
Santa Fe Raiders Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Santa Fe Raiders Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Santa Fe Raiders Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Santa Fe Raiders Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Baker County Wildcats Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Adams, Daylon101000000000101.0001.0001.000
Burnsed, Kaiden30000000000003.000.000.000
Cannon, Evan30100000000001.333.333.333
Chauncey, Blane10000000000001.000.000.000
Crockett, Wesley30000000000003.000.000.000
Kennedy, Tucker30000000000001.000.000.000
Simpkins, Robert20100000000001.500.500.500
Smith, Mason30100000000000.333.333.333
Springer, Cole30100000010001.333.333.333
Taylor, Reese30000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals2505000000100111.200.231.200
Baker County Wildcats Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Altman, Colson10101005.011338101001.401.20
Filosi, Grant00001001.021311000007.004.00
Taylor, Reese00001001.000002000000.000.00
Team Totals10103007.0326411101002.001.43
Baker County Wildcats Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Baker County Wildcats Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
NCFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players