North-Central Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Nature Coast Tech @ Bolles - 5/31/18

Final
123456789RHE
Nature Coast Tech (26-5)0010000121
Bolles211000x450
W:    L: Jonathan Gates
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Nature Coast Tech Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Chase Davis30000000000002.000.000.000
Jonathan McMath20000000000011.000.333.000
Zach Funkhouser30210000000000.667.667.667
Jonathan Gates30000000010000.000.000.000
Kevin Funkhouser11000000010100.000.500.000
Jaden Rivera20000000000010.000.333.000
Brandon Frangione30000000000000.000.000.000
Zeth Rodriguez20000000010000.000.000.000
Brennan Cross20000000000010.000.333.000
Team Totals211210000030133.095.240.095
Nature Coast Tech Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Jonathan Gates10101106.043564001003.501.83
Team Totals10101106.043564001003.501.83
Nature Coast Tech Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Nature Coast Tech Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Zach Funkhouser111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Nature Coast Tech (26-5)
Bolles
1
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
NCFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players