North-Central Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Pitching Stats Spring 2017

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 20 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Matthew Tadlock (J) Scouting ProfileSSR11910113252.210231561620.270.89
2Carson Jones (J) Scouting ProfileTT110191121.24212231150.651.06
3Trent Simmons (S) Scouting ProfileTT121200135266.08730901520.740.68
4Colby Woodard (S) Scouting ProfileSSR750093341.011825441621.371.00
5Gage Warren () Scouting ProfileBR11920122154.1211331753021.671.12
6Michael Smith (S) Scouting ProfileTT660090033.0141024331922.121.30
7Landon Kennedy (J) Scouting ProfileTT9801121052.0211638561482.151.00
8Garrett Davis () Scouting ProfileBR9612131152.23021467725102.791.35
9Chase Hollman () Scouting ProfileBR4210100025.214142234843.821.17
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 03, 2017
Lincoln Trojans (27-5)
Hagerty
5
1
Final
View All League Line Scores