North-Central Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Pitching Stats Spring 2017

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 20 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Matthew Tadlock (J) Scouting ProfileSSR11910113252.210231561620.270.89
2Joey Delgatto (S) Scouting ProfileSE10600121147.17319581830.440.78
3Luke Marquis (So) Scouting ProfileGH421191028.212221251360.491.19
4Joey Long (S) Scouting ProfileWRD632061125.1822311620.551.14
5Carson Jones (J) Scouting ProfileTT110191121.24212231150.651.06
6Ricky Vanasco (S) Scouting ProfileWRD8620103153.011526871550.660.77
7Caleb Dix (So) Scouting ProfileCRP5324131140.218422651930.691.01
8Hunter McMullen (S) Scouting ProfileFW12620121058.220627792930.720.95
9Trent Simmons (S) Scouting ProfileTT121200135266.08730901520.740.68
10Noah Utegg (J) Scouting ProfileFW441073132.1841829640.870.74
11Jack Jasiak (So) Scouting ProfileSE10710100044.01363451740.950.93
12Tyler Ricketts () Scouting ProfileKHI6403133144.012736371171.111.07
13Hylan Hall (So) Scouting ProfileOK3211101122.274834941.240.75
14Quinton Barnes (S) Scouting ProfileBRAN340081128.110521421741.241.34
15Josh Sheppard () Scouting ProfileKHI341181027.29519241811.271.34
16Amir Asghar (J) Scouting ProfileTAV3310102131.21062925941.331.20
17Colby Woodard (S) Scouting ProfileSSR750093341.011825441621.371.00
18Will Roberts (S) Scouting ProfileHCA9360111050.23610418927111.381.34
19Tyler Shelnut (F) Scouting ProfileFWI614081035.123731361331.391.25
20Ty Cook (S) Scouting ProfileUC842090043.113924722131.451.04
21Coy Phillips (J) Scouting ProfileSRC8540180052.1171140662311.471.20
22Kyler Adams (S) Scouting ProfileVK11370127063.1241453581321.551.04
23Jarrett Shadd (S) Scouting ProfileUC7232121040.221926302111.551.16
24Jason Dellinger (So) Scouting ProfileLWH9631116157.1251343503471.591.34
25Luby Fields (J) Scouting ProfilePP514091126.115627171021.591.41
26JC Lovelace (S) Scouting ProfileUC431091126.0761331831.620.81
27Gage Warren () Scouting ProfileBR11920122154.1211331753021.671.12
28Blake Baker (S) Scouting ProfileERK9530112061.12115336929101.711.01
29Carson Schlegel (S) Scouting ProfileERK8630123146.2251231372191.801.11
30Dalton Gold (S) Scouting ProfileZB10450104155.12515335726111.901.07
31Tyler Whitfield (So) Scouting ProfileBRAN514082033.01492926521.911.03
32Justin McCranie (S) Scouting ProfileSFR844190036.2331028612601.911.47
33Kevin Tomas (J) Scouting ProfileSE232180029.113823271221.911.19
34Richard Fox () Scouting ProfileDT11550142054.0361559351241.941.31
35McCabe Sargent (S) Scouting ProfileLOL12740124367.22319388421151.970.87
36Coby Howatineck (So) Scouting ProfileLP1101120021.110613171421.971.27
37Adam Palma (S) Scouting ProfileCN0602140021.17611321541.971.22
38Josh Diaz (So) Scouting ProfileLWH7421112139.0341135271471.971.26
39Nic Martin (J) Scouting ProfileCH1010130021.01462415632.001.43
40Pedro De Los Rios (S) Scouting ProfileGB10340104155.1311648722082.021.23
41Connor Morgan (F) Scouting ProfileHL2221110020.213616241032.031.26
42Dominic Marrone (S) Scouting ProfileSE0507160036.2141132301332.101.23
43Tyler Snow (J) Scouting ProfileTAV822090036.1171126592162.121.29
44Michael Smith (S) Scouting ProfileTT660090033.0141024331922.121.30
45Taylor Pridgen (J) Scouting ProfileEP530060029.211927311442.121.38
46Christopher Castro (S) Scouting ProfileLMH9430132146.0231445451632.131.33
47Landon Kennedy (J) Scouting ProfileTT9801121052.0211638561482.151.00
48Darin Kilfoyl (S) Scouting ProfileALW9550113155.0311731952672.161.04
49Dalton Mosser (J) Scouting ProfileWWH9331100048.0201542662652.191.42
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 03, 2017
Lincoln Trojans (27-5)
Hagerty
5
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
NCFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players