North-Central Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 7 IP's
1Jonathan Gates (S) Scouting ProfileNCT110130011.010325300.000.55
2Jack Jasiak (J) Scouting ProfileSE220021011.020621200.000.73
3Micah Gustavson (So) Scouting ProfileCT00103009.030315420.000.78
4Jason Brackman (So) Scouting ProfileSLE21102117.050510200.001.00
5Kevin Tomas (S) Scouting ProfileSE330030016.021819610.440.88
6Luke Marquis (J) Scouting ProfileGH120130012.031611760.581.08
7Noah Utegg (S) Scouting ProfileFW220021011.021712210.640.82
8Caden Kresak () Scouting ProfileBB021070019.022615920.740.79
9Anthony Ragosta (S) Scouting ProfileFW12015009.021514510.781.11
10Micah Kreighauser (S) Scouting ProfileCT330031017.022825600.820.82
11Bryce Holmes (So) Scouting ProfileSE11001107.01157001.000.71
12Alex Renke (S) Scouting ProfileNCT12003007.04156401.001.29
13Joseph Strong (S) Scouting ProfileGH000350013.092922401.081.00
14Chase DeMichele (S) Scouting ProfileGH422051019.1731219621.090.93
15Jacob Phillips (So) Scouting ProfileFW320031112.022715501.171.00
16James Wakefield () Scouting ProfileFW000160011.042810811.271.45
17Daveion Love (S) Scouting ProfileCT311030016.0831317831.311.31
18Brooks Walton (S) Scouting ProfileBB430041023.2551329621.480.80
19Seth Loyd (S) Scouting ProfileMB311151018.11041412621.531.09
20Cal Gilliam (J) Scouting ProfileCT21103009.082811631.561.56
21Luke Baker (So) Scouting ProfileBB421040013.111315191111.581.95
22Corey Strange (S) Scouting ProfileMB321031016.0951123742.191.13
23Payton Weinberg (S) Scouting ProfileGH412041020.2158248542.711.40
24Jonathan McMath (So) Scouting ProfileNCT330030012.0556131102.921.42
25AJ Shaver () Scouting ProfileSLE111060016.21471522732.941.32
26McKeon Dean (S) Scouting ProfileVK200030014.0661021203.000.86
27Tyler Vermillion (J) Scouting ProfileSLE311050020.210922191143.051.60
28Michael Rosario (S) Scouting ProfileBB30003008.1445121003.361.80
29Caleb Pundsack () Scouting ProfileLMH20203008.11141410303.362.04
30Noah Keeter (J) Scouting ProfileBB01015008.04445513.501.13
31JJ Finn (J) Scouting ProfileFW431040018.213122220624.501.50
32Justin Lewis () Scouting ProfileSLE303050012.118152612438.512.43
Today's Games
Latest Scores
NCFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects