North-Central Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 18 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Gunnar Hoglund (S) Scouting ProfileFF10700106552.13217105210.270.36
2Weston Kinnard (S) Scouting ProfileSRC431090020.08210281210.701.10
3Brooks Walton (S) Scouting ProfileBB980093154.011638691040.780.89
4Landon Kennedy (S) Scouting ProfileTT121110124262.1149298023121.010.83
5CJ Bianco (S) Scouting ProfileSRC651091026.0942538631.081.19
6Trent Becker (So) Scouting ProfileTT1201100022.0641425711.270.95
7Seth Loyd (S) Scouting ProfileMB311151018.11041412621.531.09
8Noah Utegg (S) Scouting ProfileFW430041022.0651922331.591.00
9Caden Kresak () Scouting ProfileBB2320110030.27718211241.600.98
10Tyler Whitfield (J) Scouting ProfileBRAN432070027.0871932751.810.96
11Carson Pillsbury (So) Scouting ProfileSRC6410111030.217926351762.051.40
12Josh Grimmer (S) Scouting ProfileFF440081123.213715181312.071.18
13Micah Gustavson (So) Scouting ProfileCT222080025.01382728832.241.40
14Luke Baker (So) Scouting ProfileBB852082037.1211228432262.251.34
15Daveion Love (S) Scouting ProfileCT825083046.0281544382372.281.46
16Coy Phillips (S) Scouting ProfileSRC4400121033.2171126621702.291.28
17Cal Gilliam (J) Scouting ProfileCT512081027.123923311672.301.43
18Chase DeMichele (S) Scouting ProfileGH8440101042.2261533441382.461.08
19Parker Pillsbury (S) Scouting ProfileSRC6340122044.23016337120102.511.19
20Payton Weinberg (S) Scouting ProfileGH722071032.0221234171342.631.47
21Carson Jones (S) Scouting ProfileTT7221120028.2201129261192.691.40
22Trey Doran (S) Scouting ProfileFF642064130.1181222311822.771.32
23Brighton Taylor (So) Scouting ProfileMDCA13940135270.045295210520102.901.03
24Sam Brown (J) Scouting ProfileMDCA10630151152.24322496332102.921.54
25Tyler Vermillion (J) Scouting ProfileSLE311050020.210922191143.051.60
26JJ Finn (J) Scouting ProfileFW741070031.215142827923.091.17
27Micah Kreighauser (S) Scouting ProfileCT7530101035.2191630491913.141.37
28Rylee McKenzie (S) Scouting ProfileBRAN622071126.1151223341313.191.37
29Trey Sanchez (S) Scouting ProfileTT5421120028.217147423263.421.36
30Joseph Strong (S) Scouting ProfileGH4133101134.1301826522213.671.40
31Luke Marquis (J) Scouting ProfileGH2321110026.02315202617134.041.42
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Nature Coast Tech (26-5)
Bolles
1
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
NCFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players