North-Central Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 18 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Landon Kennedy (S) Scouting ProfileTT101000103155.1105197619110.630.69
2Weston Kinnard (S) Scouting ProfileSRC431080019.08210261210.741.16
3Brooks Walton (S) Scouting ProfileBB980093154.011638691040.780.89
4CJ Bianco (S) Scouting ProfileSRC651091026.0942538631.081.19
5Seth Loyd (S) Scouting ProfileMB311151018.11041412621.531.09
6Trent Becker (So) Scouting ProfileTT120190018.0641323401.560.94
7Noah Utegg (S) Scouting ProfileFW430041022.0651922331.591.00
8Caden Kresak () Scouting ProfileBB2320110030.27718211241.600.98
9Carson Pillsbury (So) Scouting ProfileSRC5410101029.113723321431.671.26
10Coy Phillips (S) Scouting ProfileSRC4400111031.014824581301.811.19
11Tyler Whitfield (J) Scouting ProfileBRAN432070027.0871932751.810.96
12Parker Pillsbury (S) Scouting ProfileSRC6330112042.22412296915101.971.03
13Micah Gustavson (So) Scouting ProfileCT222080025.01382728832.241.40
14Luke Baker (So) Scouting ProfileBB852082037.1211228432262.251.34
15Daveion Love (S) Scouting ProfileCT825083046.0281544382372.281.46
16Cal Gilliam (J) Scouting ProfileCT512081027.123923311672.301.43
17Chase DeMichele (S) Scouting ProfileGH8440101042.2261533441382.461.08
18Payton Weinberg (S) Scouting ProfileGH722071032.0221234171342.631.47
19Carson Jones (S) Scouting ProfileTT7221120028.2201129261192.691.40
20Tyler Vermillion (J) Scouting ProfileSLE311050020.210922191143.051.60
21JJ Finn (J) Scouting ProfileFW741070031.215142827923.091.17
22Micah Kreighauser (S) Scouting ProfileCT7530101035.2191630491913.141.37
23Rylee McKenzie (S) Scouting ProfileBRAN622071126.1151223341313.191.37
24Trey Sanchez (S) Scouting ProfileTT5421120028.217147423263.421.36
25Joseph Strong (S) Scouting ProfileGH4133101134.1301826522213.671.40
26Luke Marquis (J) Scouting ProfileGH2321110026.02315202617134.041.42
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Scores last updated at 2:45 pm
Trenton Tigers (20-7)
Madison County
2
4
Top 6
Miami Christian
Seven Rivers Christian (19-6)
0
0
7:00 PM
View Full League Schedule
Scores for Wednesday, May 23, 2018
Jefferson
Dunnellon Tigers (19-7)
5
0
Final
View All League Line Scores
NCFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players