Buchholz Bobcats @ East Ridge Knights - 03/13/18
North-Central Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Buchholz Bobcats @ East Ridge Knights - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Buchholz Bobcats (21-7)00330401072
East Ridge Knights (11-11)010650x12113
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Buchholz Bobcats Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Austin Ackey32100000000101.333.500.333
Corbin Grantham23000000000032.000.600.000
Michael Rosario31250000001010.667.750.667
Josh Fowler10010000100020.000.667.000
James Sapp40120000000000.250.250.250
Victor Nelson01000000000000.000.000.000
Brooks Walton33211000001010.667.7501.000
Matthew Moss30000000000012.000.250.000
Parker Green40000000000003.000.000.000
Dario Astudillo30100000000100.333.500.333
Team Totals2610791000102288.269.472.308
Buchholz Bobcats Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Caden Kresak0000100.011010000000.000.00
Noah Keeter00001001.0443000000028.003.00
Wesley Avery00001001.000102000000.001.00
Luke Baker10101004.071723100001.752.25
Team Totals10104006.01261135100007.002.33
Buchholz Bobcats Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Buchholz Bobcats Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Caden Kresak01.000
Matthew Moss111.000
Team Totals12.500
East Ridge Knights Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
East Ridge Knights Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
East Ridge Knights Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
East Ridge Knights Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Nature Coast Tech (26-5)
Bolles
1
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
NCFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players