North-Central Florida High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

North Marion Colts @ North Broward Prep - 5/25/21

Final
123456789RHE
North Marion Colts (21-9)2020000441
North Broward Prep (20-10-1)012050x891
W: Riley Luft   L: Hunter Jones
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
North Marion Colts Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Burks, Connor20000000000101.000.333.000
Campbell, Wyatt41331100000000.750.7501.500
Fabian, Deric40000000000001.000.000.000
Fennwald, Nate30000000000001.000.000.000
Garcia, Elias21000000000110.000.500.000
Jones, Cooper10000000000020.000.667.000
Miller, Gavin21000000100011.000.333.000
Salguero, Donny20000000000011.000.333.000
Walton, Jacob31100000000011.333.500.333
Team Totals234431100100266.174.387.304
North Marion Colts Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Jones, Hunter10101004.0768251010010.502.50
Smith, Karson00001002.011120000003.501.50
Team Totals10102006.087945101008.172.17
North Marion Colts Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
North Marion Colts Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
North Broward Prep Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Benson, Kobe30000000000001.000.000.000
De Castro, Gian32210100001000.667.6671.333
Diaz, Jonah40000000000000.000.000.000
Luft, Riley21010000000012.000.333.000
Marsh, Clancy40000000000001.000.000.000
Richman, Tyler41210000000001.500.500.500
Runsdorf, Dylan30231000000000.667.6671.000
Steidl, Joshua02000000000130.0001.000.000
Tejeda Jr, Yoel42301000000000.750.7501.000
Team Totals278962100001145.333.438.481
North Broward Prep Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Gomberg, Jacob10001002.1443511010012.003.81
Luft, Riley01001004.200115101000.000.48
Team Totals11002007.044466202004.001.43
North Broward Prep Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
North Broward Prep Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
NCFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players