North-Central Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Williston Red Devils @ Chiefland Indians - 5/23/19

Final
123456789RHE
Williston Red Devils (20-9)0200101441
Chiefland Indians (13-11)0020000285
W: Cade Welborn   L: Keegan McLelland
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Williston Red Devils Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Grayson Geiger20000000101011.000.333.000
Ryan Braddock20010000100000.000.000.000
Connor Neal31000000000010.000.250.000
Cade Welborn20100000000011.500.667.500
Jacob Elder21110000100010.500.667.500
Logan Head21100000001010.500.667.500
Mikey Rey40101000001000.250.250.500
Ethan Davis20010000000011.000.333.000
Dalton Vonderstrasse41000000002001.000.000.000
Team Totals234431000305064.174.345.217
Williston Red Devils Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Cade Welborn01001003.100102000000.000.32
CJ Strange10001002.022300000007.001.50
Jaron Cortese00001001.200401001000.003.33
Team Totals11003007.022803001002.001.14
Williston Red Devils Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Williston Red Devils Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Grayson Geiger111.000
Cade Welborn111.000
Jacob Elder111.000
Logan Head221.000
Dalton Vonderstrasse01.000
Zach Tolodixi111.000
Team Totals67.857
Chiefland Indians Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Aiden Horne30110000000000.333.333.333
Keegan McLelland30110000000000.333.333.333
Payne Parnell30200000000000.667.667.667
Claytin Aldrich10000000000000.000.000.000
Will Sumner20000000000001.000.000.000
Kelby Osteen31100000010000.333.333.333
Briar Keene30000000001000.000.000.000
Connor Whistler01000000000000.000.000.000
Wyatt Hammond30100000000001.333.333.333
Elijiah Smith30201000000000.667.6671.000
Luke Reidy30000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals272821000011003.296.296.333
Chiefland Indians Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Keegan McLelland10101006.231364000001.051.45
Claytin Aldrich0000100.110100000000.0010.00
Team Totals10102007.041464000001.001.43
Chiefland Indians Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Chiefland Indians Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Payne Parnell01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
NCFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players