North-Central Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Lake Minneola Hawks @ Jones - 3/14/19

Final
123456789RHE
Lake Minneola Hawks (7-2)1539xxx18150
Jones0000xxx026
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lake Minneola Hawks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Parker Fenton40010000000002.000.000.000
Gavin Taylor11010000001000.000.000.000
Josh Scragg31000000001001.000.000.000
Zachary Arnold31220000001000.667.667.667
Donavan Martens42310000001000.750.750.750
Hudson Welch30110000000000.333.333.333
Alec Johnson121100000000001.0001.0001.000
Hunter French30100000000000.333.333.333
Bryan Morales43310000001000.750.750.750
Luis Morales111100000000001.0001.0001.000
Kelvin Abreu33110000001010.333.500.333
Randy Ricon111100000000001.0001.0001.000
Shad Smith01000000000100.0001.000.000
Josh Astrcio121000000001101.0001.0001.000
Team Totals321815110000006223.469.528.469
Lake Minneola Hawks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Parker Fenton11001114.000206100000.000.50
Team Totals11001114.000206100000.000.50
Lake Minneola Hawks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Minneola Hawks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Donavan Martens01.000
Kelvin Abreu111.000
Josh Astrcio111.000
Team Totals23.667
Today's Games
Latest Scores
NCFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players