Weeki Wachee Hornets @ Seven Rivers Christian - 03/13/18
North-Central Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Weeki Wachee Hornets @ Seven Rivers Christian - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Weeki Wachee Hornets (10-13)3100110671
Seven Rivers Christian (19-7)0000110266
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Weeki Wachee Hornets Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Weeki Wachee Hornets Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Weeki Wachee Hornets Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Weeki Wachee Hornets Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Seven Rivers Christian Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Zavier Delgado30000000000002.000.000.000
Preston Shephard30000000000002.000.000.000
Riley Brown20000000000001.000.000.000
Coy Phillips31200000001000.667.667.667
CJ Bianco20010001000001.000.000.000
Gary Baker10000000000001.000.000.000
Weston Kinnard20000000000100.000.333.000
Carson Pillsbury30200000000000.667.667.667
Parker Pillsbury41210010000000.500.5001.250
Caleb Wharton20000000000010.000.333.000
Team Totals252620011001117.240.286.360
Seven Rivers Christian Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Coy Phillips00001001.100102000000.000.91
Weston Kinnard10101002.040221000000.002.00
Parker Pillsbury00001003.222414100003.821.56
Team Totals10103007.062737100002.001.43
Seven Rivers Christian Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Seven Rivers Christian Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Coy Phillips12.500
Carson Pillsbury111.000
CJ Phillips111.000
Team Totals34.750
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Nature Coast Tech (26-5)
Bolles
1
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
NCFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players