Lipscomb, TN @ Mount Dora Christian Academy - 03/13/18
North-Central Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Lipscomb, TN @ Mount Dora Christian Academy - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Lipscomb, TN00105713114
Mount Dora Christian Academy (19-11)30000354
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Mount Dora Christian Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Kevin Davina30000000001002.000.000.000
Sebastian Rolon31100000000012.333.500.333
Ben Buffkin20000000000022.000.500.000
Brighton Taylor31100000001010.333.500.333
Sam Brown20000000010020.000.500.000
Cooper Reed30000000000003.000.000.000
Cole Kainz30010000000013.000.250.000
Scout Updike30110000000010.333.500.333
Chase Marsh01000000000000.000.000.000
Ryan Wilson30210000010000.667.667.667
Team Totals2535300000220812.200.394.200
Mount Dora Christian Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Sam Brown10101005.063905101004.201.80
Chase Marsh0000100.065130200000.000.00
Ryan Wilson00001001.010111000000.002.00
Team Totals10103006.01381146301009.332.50
Mount Dora Christian Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Mount Dora Christian Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Nature Coast Tech (26-5)
Bolles
1
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
NCFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players