North-Central Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Springstead Eagles @ Crystal River Pirates - 4/12/19

Final
123456789RHE
Springstead Eagles (18-2)14000601193
Crystal River Pirates (8-7)10021105103
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Springstead Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Logan Blevens20000000000002.000.000.000
Louis Rodriguez323000000000101.0001.0001.000
Steven Fitzgerald01000000000000.000.000.000
Jake Rice50101000001001.200.200.400
Ivan Ortiz22100000000030.500.800.500
Charles Novick22020000000022.000.500.000
Jiovel Lantigua40000000000101.000.200.000
Jake Jusiak10010000000011.000.500.000
Jason Bienstock32231001000010.667.6001.000
Joe Berry20000000000002.000.000.000
Jake Miller42100000000011.250.400.250
Jack Jasiak20110000001010.500.667.500
Team Totals301197200100211010.300.476.367
Springstead Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Joe Berry00011002.111133200003.001.90
Jack Jasiak11001004.243909000004.502.14
Team Totals11012007.05410312200004.001.86
Springstead Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Springstead Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Steven Fitzgerald111.000
Team Totals111.000
Crystal River Pirates Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Crystal River Pirates Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Crystal River Pirates Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Crystal River Pirates Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
NCFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players