Chiles @ Forest Wildcats - 03/12/18
North-Central Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Chiles @ Forest Wildcats - 3/12/18

Final
123456789RHE
Chiles0000030372
Forest Wildcats (18-8)104100x651
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Forest Wildcats Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Vincent Ragosta30100000000001.333.333.333
Hunter Smallridge21000000000010.000.333.000
Grant Grodi20010000000010.000.333.000
Noah Utegg21101000000020.500.7501.000
Sterlin Thompson22100000000020.500.750.500
Jacob Harward20010001000001.000.000.000
Tyler Waddell00000000002000.000.000.000
D'Ante Starks31110000000001.333.333.333
Harrison Pesola30110000000001.333.333.333
Team Totals195541001002064.263.423.316
Forest Wildcats Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Vincent Ragosta00011001.100021000000.001.82
JJ Finn11001005.233736000003.711.92
Team Totals11012007.033757000003.001.71
Forest Wildcats Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Forest Wildcats Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Nature Coast Tech (26-5)
Bolles
1
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
NCFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players