North-Central Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

NCFL's Spring 2019 Team Links

1A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Williston Red DevilsJim SmithScheduleRosterStats
Crescent City RaidersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Union County Fightin' TigersTravis RimesScheduleRosterStats
Hilliard Red FlashesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
1A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Chiefland IndiansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Dixie County BearsChad BrockScheduleRosterStats
Trenton TigersScott HallScheduleRosterStats
Branford BuccaneersAlex O'QuinnScheduleRosterStats
Bell BulldogsJoey WhittingtonScheduleRosterStats
2A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Real Life ChristianMike KoronkaScheduleRosterStats
Warner Christian AcademyChad HathawayScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Christian EaglesDuane BurkheadScheduleRosterStats
Mount Dora Christian AcademyRyan AbramsScheduleRosterStats
First Academy EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Saint John LutheranJoel BronsonScheduleRosterStats
Peniel Baptist AcademyTerry GoodwinScheduleRosterStats
2A District 5
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Seven Rivers ChristianTravis PhillipsScheduleRosterStats
Canterbury CrusadersJohn LancasterScheduleRosterStats
Victory Christian StormScott SkeansScheduleRosterStats
Keswick Christian CrusadersTracy PaultonScheduleRosterStats
Foundation Christian PanthersDavid McneelyScheduleRosterStats
Kingdom Prep RoyalsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Citrus Park ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Hernando Christian LionsTony AlvarezScheduleRosterStats
Academy At The LakesKen AkinScheduleRosterStats
Bayshore Christian WarriorsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Lakeside Christian LionsPat FioreScheduleRosterStats
3A District 2
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
St. John's Country DayNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
University Christian ChristiansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
St. Joseph AcademyPhillip WisserScheduleRosterStats
Oak Hall EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
St. Francis CatholicNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
4A District 2
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bishop Snyder CardinalsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Christian AcademyGil MoralesScheduleRosterStats
Providence StallionsMac MackiewitzScheduleRosterStats
Episcopal School EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Baldwin IndiansNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Duval Charter PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Interlachen RamsBarry WilliamsScheduleRosterStats
4A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Prep SaintsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Catholic CelticsTommy BondScheduleRosterStats
The First AcademyNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Windermere Prep LakersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Crooms PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
5A District 5
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Santa Fe RaidersMac RendekScheduleRosterStats
Newberry PanthersMike SpinaScheduleRosterStats
Keystone Heights IndiansAlan MattoxScheduleRosterStats
PK Yonge Blue WaveRobbie BrunsonScheduleRosterStats
Palatka PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Fort White IndiansRick JuliusScheduleRosterStats
Bradford TornadoesMatthew StilleyScheduleRosterStats
5A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
The Villages BuffaloBrady BogartScheduleRosterStats
Mount Dora HurricanesChad DrosiekoScheduleRosterStats
Tavares BulldogsDanny LightScheduleRosterStats
Eustis PanthersMike HayScheduleRosterStats
South Sumter RaidersMike FooteScheduleRosterStats
Umatilla BulldogsBob FortuneScheduleRosterStats
5A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Hernando LeopardsTim SimsScheduleRosterStats
Cypress Creek CoyotesJoe NealeScheduleRosterStats
Nature Coast TechFrank VitaleScheduleRosterStats
Fivay FalconsCJ SmithScheduleRosterStats
Hudson CobrasMichael VavasisScheduleRosterStats
Central BearsAl SorrentinoScheduleRosterStats
Gulf BuccaneersPatrick McKayScheduleRosterStats
6A District 5
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
North Marion ColtsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Belleview RattlersLanny AbshierScheduleRosterStats
Lake Weir HurricanesColby WisdomScheduleRosterStats
Leesburg Yellow JacketsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Eastside RamsSean DobbsScheduleRosterStats
6A District 6
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Springstead EaglesShawn LaffertyScheduleRosterStats
Dunnellon TigersMike PayneScheduleRosterStats
Crystal River PiratesDevin DominguezScheduleRosterStats
Lecanto PanthersDavid LogueScheduleRosterStats
Citrus HurricanesBrandon DerespirisScheduleRosterStats
Weeki Wachee HornetsPatrick McHughScheduleRosterStats
6A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Land O' Lakes GatorsCalvin BaisleyScheduleRosterStats
River Ridge Royal KnightsJack HomkoScheduleRosterStats
Zephyrhills BulldogsRusty GuynnScheduleRosterStats
Pasco PiratesRicky GilesScheduleRosterStats
Wesley Chapel WildcatsGary MoyeScheduleRosterStats
Anclote SharksRodney LinvilleScheduleRosterStats
7A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Gainesville HurricanesChris MalphursScheduleRosterStats
Middleburg BroncosDaniel PearceScheduleRosterStats
Columbia TigersBrian ThomasScheduleRosterStats
Vanguard KnightsScott SchaubScheduleRosterStats
7A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Winter Haven Blue DevilsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
South Lake EaglesEric LeitnerScheduleRosterStats
Lake Gibson BravesAJ DiazScheduleRosterStats
Lake Region ThunderBill BullockScheduleRosterStats
8A District 3
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
East Ridge KnightsBret SimmermacherScheduleRosterStats
Ocoee KnightsChad HallScheduleRosterStats
Buchholz BobcatsRon BrooksScheduleRosterStats
Lake Minneola HawksKerry WhetroScheduleRosterStats
Forest WildcatsJed YanceyScheduleRosterStats
Independent
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bronson EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Zephyrhills Christian WarriorsJason FladdScheduleRosterStats
NCFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players